News

  • FUFBD MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 200 m 473306A,

    We have Nokia FTSI for sale, including used and brand new, with prices usually 90% lower than the original supplier's prices. We have set up warehouses in multiple cities in China and have a large inventory. Nokia FTSI, like all of our hardware, comes with a comprehensive warranty as the standard. Whether you need brand new or used products, we ...
  • Introduction of 473304A, RFM/RRH,995757 Nokia

    FUFBB MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 50m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473304A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Here we will show you some features about our ...
  • Outdoor NSN Flexible ended FUFAR 473287A Multimode OM2, OD fiber LC OD - LC OD Dual 5M RFM/RRH lszh fiber optic patch cord

    Here we will introduce you the product description of Outdoor NSN Flexible ended FUFAR 473287A Multimode OM2, OD fiber LC OD - LC OD Dual 5M RFM/RRH lszh fiber optic patch cord. FUFAS MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 2m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473288A. At both sides, ...
  • 10 m FUFBC MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD HF,OM2 Flexible NSN ended for Nokia 473305A,995758

    FUFBC MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 10m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. We will do our best to provide you with some s...
  • Company Introduction

    Skyward Telecom has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new or old communication equipment. We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to cooperate with Telecom Construction Group, Communications Equipment Trading Company and individuals. Skywar...
  • Introduction of 471408A FTCR

    The Nokia 471408A.102 FTCR15M Cable is a cable designed for use in telecommunications networks. It has a length of 15 meters and is specifically manufactured by Nokia. The NOKIA FTCR cable is typically used for connecting various network components, such as routers, switches, or other network devices, over short distances. It is built to meet the necessary specifications and standards for reliable and efficient data transmission.